Housing in Madina (78)
78 live Housing ads in Madina, updated daily.
SAR 690,000 — SAR 690000/month, Furnished, 4 BR, Luxury Furnished 4-Bedroom Apartment For Sale In Madin
SAR 3,300 — SAR 3300/month, 5 BR, 525 Sq. Meter, Madinah 4-5 Bedrooms,5 Bath Spacious 500sqm Apartment For Rent - Unfurnished Near TRooms for Rent
SAR 1200/month, Family Room's & Executive Working PeopleSAR 1,200
SAR 1200/month, Family Room's & Executive Working PeopleSAR 1,200Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 690000/month, Furnished, 4 BR, Luxury Furnished 4-Bedroom Apartment For Sale In MadinSAR 690,000
SAR 690000/month, Furnished, 4 BR, Luxury Furnished 4-Bedroom Apartment For Sale In MadinSAR 690,000Rooms for RentSAR 900/month, Room For RentSAR 900
Bedspace For RentSAR 450/month, Executive Single Bed SpaceSAR 450
Bedspace For Rent
SAR 400/month, Offering Bed Space For Only Female Any NationalitySAR 400
SAR 400/month, Offering Bed Space For Only Female Any NationalitySAR 400Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 1000/month, 1 BR, Furnished Apartment - Room With Bath For Rent In MadinaSAR 1,000
Bedspace For Rent
SAR 400/month, Bedspace In MadinaSAR 400
SAR 400/month, Bedspace In MadinaSAR 400Holiday/Vacation Rentals
SAR 1400/month, 2 BR, 120 Sq. Meter, For 3 Or Longer Months Vocational RentalSAR 1,400
SAR 1400/month, 2 BR, 120 Sq. Meter, For 3 Or Longer Months Vocational RentalSAR 1,400Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 1800/month, Furnished, Fully Furnished Flat AvailableSAR 1,800
SAR 1800/month, Furnished, Fully Furnished Flat AvailableSAR 1,800Bedspace For RentSRILANKA ROOM MATEContact for price
Bedspace For RentSAR 250/month, ബെഡ് സ്പേസ് ലഭ്യമാണ്SAR 250
Bedspace For RentSAR 350/month, Bed Space Available In Madinah – SAR 350 Per MonthSAR 350
Bedspace For Rent
SAR 350/month, BED SPACE AVAILABLESAR 350
SAR 350/month, BED SPACE AVAILABLESAR 350Housing ExchangesSAR 400/month, 1 BR, BedsspaceSAR 400
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 3300/month, 5 BR, 525 Sq. Meter, Madinah 4-5 Bedrooms,5 Bath Spacious 500sqm Apartment For Rent - Unfurnished Near TSAR 3,300
SAR 3300/month, 5 BR, 525 Sq. Meter, Madinah 4-5 Bedrooms,5 Bath Spacious 500sqm Apartment For Rent - Unfurnished Near TSAR 3,300Rooms for RentSAR 600/month, 25 Sq. Meter, Single Room For RentSAR 600
Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 1350/month, Furnished, Furnished Studio For Small Family Or Executive Bachelor (Male/Female) 1350 Rs Per MonthSAR 1,350
Rooms for Rent
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, Bachelor Executive Room For NovemberSAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, Bachelor Executive Room For NovemberSAR 1,000Rooms for Rent
SAR 800/month, 120 Sq. Meter, Bachelor SharingSAR 800
SAR 800/month, 120 Sq. Meter, Bachelor SharingSAR 800Bedspace For RentSAR 400/month, Bed Space Available In Awali, Madinah 🇸🇦SAR 400
Popular in Madina
Housing in other cities