Housing (1933)
🏘️Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
🛏️Bedspace For Rent
🏖️Holiday/Vacation Rentals
🔄Housing Exchanges
🏠Real Estate For Sale
🚪Rooms for Rent
🏨Staff Accommodation
📑Sublets
🏡Villas
Bedspace For RentSAR 550/month, Need Room PartnerSAR 550
Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 16000/year, 1 BR, 70 Sq. Meter, Apartment For RentSAR 16,000
Rooms for Rent
SAR 1000/month, Single Room AvailableSAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Single Room AvailableSAR 1,000Bedspace For Rent
SAR 300/month, Bed Space For 1 PersonSAR 300
SAR 300/month, Bed Space For 1 PersonSAR 300Bedspace For RentSAR 500/month, Bed SpaceSAR 500
Bedspace For RentSAR 550/month, Bed Space Available At A Prime Location In Almahjar (right In Front Of Naft Petrol StationSAR 550
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 1950/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Flat For Family AL MahjerSAR 1,950
SAR 1950/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Flat For Family AL MahjerSAR 1,950Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 1500/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 400 Sq. Feet, Furnished Flat 1BDSAR 1,500
SAR 1500/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 400 Sq. Feet, Furnished Flat 1BDSAR 1,500Rooms for RentRooms (Separate And Sharing) For Rent Only Male BachelorsContact for price
Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 34000/year, 2 BR, Flat AvailableSAR 34,000
Bedspace For RentSAR 650/month, Bedspace Or One Room Bachelor In HARA NEAR MODASAR 650
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 2400/month, 1 BR, Rooms For Rent Al MuzahimiyahSAR 2,400
SAR 2400/month, 1 BR, Rooms For Rent Al MuzahimiyahSAR 2,400