Housing (2029)
🏘️Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
🛏️Bedspace For Rent
🏖️Holiday/Vacation Rentals
🔄Housing Exchanges
🏠Real Estate For Sale
🚪Rooms for Rent
🏨Staff Accommodation
📑Sublets
🏡Villas
SAR 1,000 — SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 00 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished Room For Single Muslim Non-Smoker,Room Rent 1000 SAR
SAR 1,000 — SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 00 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished Room For Single Muslim Non-Smoker,Room Rent 1000 SAR
SAR 1,100 — SAR 1100/month, Furnished, 00 Sq. Meter, Premium Fully Furnished Single Room For Rent For Single Muslim, Non-Smoker Bach
SAR 22,600 — SAR 22600/year, 3 BR, Property Description: 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 1 Kitchen | 1 Living Room 1 Drawing Room 2
SAR 1,500 — SAR 1500/month, 1 BR, Fully Furnished Single Room For Executive Working Women In Olaya–All Facilities AvailableRooms for Rent
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 00 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished Room For Single Muslim Non-Smoker,Room Rent 1000 SARSAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 00 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished Room For Single Muslim Non-Smoker,Room Rent 1000 SARSAR 1,000Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 00 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished Room For Single Muslim Non-Smoker,Room Rent 1000 SARSAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 00 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished Room For Single Muslim Non-Smoker,Room Rent 1000 SARSAR 1,000Rooms for Rent
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, 00 Sq. Meter, Premium Fully Furnished Single Room For Rent For Single Muslim, Non-Smoker BachSAR 1,100
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, 00 Sq. Meter, Premium Fully Furnished Single Room For Rent For Single Muslim, Non-Smoker BachSAR 1,100Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 22600/year, 3 BR, Property Description: 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 1 Kitchen | 1 Living Room 1 Drawing Room 2SAR 22,600
SAR 22600/year, 3 BR, Property Description: 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 1 Kitchen | 1 Living Room 1 Drawing Room 2SAR 22,600Villas
SAR 130000, Building For RentSAR 130,000
SAR 130000, Building For RentSAR 130,000Rooms for RentSAR 550/month, I Have One Single Room For Rent For Indian BechelerSAR 550
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 1500/month, 1 BR, Fully Furnished Single Room For Executive Working Women In Olaya–All Facilities AvailableSAR 1,500
SAR 1500/month, 1 BR, Fully Furnished Single Room For Executive Working Women In Olaya–All Facilities AvailableSAR 1,500Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 2000/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 2BHK Family Room For Rent ( Furnished )SAR 2,000
Rooms for RentSAR 900/month, Room Available For Executive Bechalor In Furnished ApartmentsSAR 900
Bedspace For RentSAR 500/month, Badspace Available For Executive Bechalor In Furnished Apartment Khobar Shomalia, Cross 5SAR 500
Bedspace For RentSAR 200/month, Bed Space Very Cheap Rate In Neat And Clean Building No Issue Car ParkingSAR 200
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 750/month, Furnished, 2 BR, ROOM FOR RENT Furnished 22ndStreet Bayouniya – 750SAR /MonthSAR 750
SAR 750/month, Furnished, 2 BR, ROOM FOR RENT Furnished 22ndStreet Bayouniya – 750SAR /MonthSAR 750