Housing (1936)
🏘️Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
🛏️Bedspace For Rent
🏖️Holiday/Vacation Rentals
🔄Housing Exchanges
🏠Real Estate For Sale
🚪Rooms for Rent
🏨Staff Accommodation
📑Sublets
🏡Villas
Rooms for Rent
SAR 1000/month, Room For RentSAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Room For RentSAR 1,000Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 900/month, Furnished, 1 BR, Single Room In Side A Compound With Kitchen & Attached Toilets, Any Couples Can Stay.SAR 900
Rooms for Rent
SAR 1100/month, Room For Rent Malaz Rent 1100 Per MonthSAR 1,100
SAR 1100/month, Room For Rent Malaz Rent 1100 Per MonthSAR 1,100Rooms for RentFurnished, 🏠 FURNISHED ROOM & BEDSPACE FOR RENT – AL MALAZ, RIYADHContact for price
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 900/month, 1 BR, Furnished Room For Pakistani RoommateSAR 900
SAR 900/month, 1 BR, Furnished Room For Pakistani RoommateSAR 900Bedspace For RentSAR 500/month, Bed SpaceSAR 500
Rooms for RentFamily Room For RentContact for price
Rooms for Rent
SAR 2200/month, Fully Furnished Single Room For Executive Bachelor Available In 3 BHK ApartmentSAR 2,200
SAR 2200/month, Fully Furnished Single Room For Executive Bachelor Available In 3 BHK ApartmentSAR 2,200Bedspace For Rent
SAR 450/month, BED SPACE AVAILABLE IN MALAZSAR 450
SAR 450/month, BED SPACE AVAILABLE IN MALAZSAR 450Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 9000/month, 2 BR, 2 Sq. Meter, 2 BHK Family FlatSAR 9,000
VillasSAR 9000, 2 Sq. Meter, 2 BHK Family FlatSAR 9,000
Bedspace For RentSAR 250/month, BED SPACE AVILABLE NEAR BATHA METRO STATIONSAR 250