Pabahay (2029)
🏘️Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
🛏️Bedspace na Paupahan
🏖️Paupahan sa Bakasyon
🔄Palitan ng Tirahan
🏠Real Estate na Ibinebenta
🚪Kwarto na Paupahan
🏨Tirahan ng Staff
📑Sublet
🏡Villa
Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 500/month, I Am Offering 3-bed Space In Saadah-Al Mansour MedicalSAR 500
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 3500/month, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Family Flat For RentSAR 3,500
SAR 3500/month, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Family Flat For RentSAR 3,500Tirahan ng Staff
SAR 23, Labor Accommodation Available In Rimal Or Sulay AreaSAR 23
SAR 23, Labor Accommodation Available In Rimal Or Sulay AreaSAR 23Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 700/month, FULLY FURNISHED BED SPACE AVAILABLESAR 700
Kwarto na PaupahanSAR 2000/month, Furnished Room Available For RentSAR 2,000
Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 600/month, Bedspace Available In Malaz (Near Panda)SAR 600
Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 12 Sq. Meter, Furnished Private Room + Separate Bathroom – Hara – SAR 1000SAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 12 Sq. Meter, Furnished Private Room + Separate Bathroom – Hara – SAR 1000SAR 1,000Bedspace na Paupahan
SAR 650/month, PREMIUM BED SPACE AVAILABLE – PRIME LOCATIONSAR 650
SAR 650/month, PREMIUM BED SPACE AVAILABLE – PRIME LOCATIONSAR 650Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 600/month, Bed Space / Single Room AvailableSAR 600
Tirahan ng Staff
SAR 1700, Fully Furnished Executive Rooms Available For A Professional Bachelor'sSAR 1,700
SAR 1700, Fully Furnished Executive Rooms Available For A Professional Bachelor'sSAR 1,700Kwarto na PaupahanSAR 1800/month, FURNISHED ROOM IN FAMILY VILLA - AL YARMOUK EXIT 9 - RIYADHSAR 1,800
Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 250/month, Bed Space Only For Pakistani Executive Bachelor Neat And CleanSAR 250