Pabahay (1997)
🏘️Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
🛏️Bedspace na Paupahan
🏖️Paupahan sa Bakasyon
🔄Palitan ng Tirahan
🏠Real Estate na Ibinebenta
🚪Kwarto na Paupahan
🏨Tirahan ng Staff
📑Sublet
🏡Villa
SAR 1,200 — SAR 1200/month, Furnished, 1 BR, SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Bachelor Executive Room With Fully Furnished
SAR 1,200 — SAR 1200/month, Furnished, SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Bachelor Executive Room With Fully Furnished
SAR 1,100 — SAR 1100/month, 33 Sq. Meter, SAR6600 ONLY! - One Bedroom , Shared Kitchen, Shared ToiletApartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 1200/month, Furnished, 1 BR, SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Bachelor Executive Room With Fully FurnishedSAR 1,200
SAR 1200/month, Furnished, 1 BR, SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Bachelor Executive Room With Fully FurnishedSAR 1,200Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 1200/month, Furnished, SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Bachelor Executive Room With Fully FurnishedSAR 1,200
SAR 1200/month, Furnished, SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Bachelor Executive Room With Fully FurnishedSAR 1,200Apartment, Flat, Bahay at VillaSAR 32000/year, 3 BR, Family Apartment For Rent In Al HamraSAR 32,000
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at VillaSAR 2000/month, Fully Furnished 2bhkSAR 2,000
Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 1100/month, 33 Sq. Meter, SAR6600 ONLY! - One Bedroom , Shared Kitchen, Shared ToiletSAR 1,100
SAR 1100/month, 33 Sq. Meter, SAR6600 ONLY! - One Bedroom , Shared Kitchen, Shared ToiletSAR 1,100Bedspace na Paupahan
SAR 900/month, I Am Offering A Full Furniture Bed Space In A Well Maintained 4 BHK FlatSAR 900
SAR 900/month, I Am Offering A Full Furniture Bed Space In A Well Maintained 4 BHK FlatSAR 900Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 1000/month, Single Executive Room For RentSAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Single Executive Room For RentSAR 1,000Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 450/month, Bed SpaceSAR 450
Kwarto na PaupahanSAR 1000/month, Single Room Available For Executive BachelorSAR 1,000
Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 300/month, Bachelor Bed Space (only Men) In Batha Walking Distance 5 To 7 Minuets Metro Batha StationSAR 300
Kwarto na PaupahanSAR 700/month, Room For Rent For Filipino Bachelor OnlySAR 700
Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 1950/month, One BHK For Rent For Family Or Two Executive BschelorsSAR 1,950
SAR 1950/month, One BHK For Rent For Family Or Two Executive BschelorsSAR 1,950