Pabahay (1997)
🏘️Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
🛏️Bedspace na Paupahan
🏖️Paupahan sa Bakasyon
🔄Palitan ng Tirahan
🏠Real Estate na Ibinebenta
🚪Kwarto na Paupahan
🏨Tirahan ng Staff
📑Sublet
🏡Villa
SAR 2,300 — SAR 2300/month, 2 BR, 922 Sq. Meter, SAR 2300/month, Furnished, 2 BR, BRAND NEW 2BHK FULL FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE
Kontakin para sa presyo — 2 BR, 2-Bedroom Apartments For Bachelors - Near Gold Market, Jubail (16 Units)Paupahan sa Bakasyon
SAR 2300/month, 2 BR, 922 Sq. Meter, SAR 2300/month, Furnished, 2 BR, BRAND NEW 2BHK FULL FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLESAR 2,300
SAR 2300/month, 2 BR, 922 Sq. Meter, SAR 2300/month, Furnished, 2 BR, BRAND NEW 2BHK FULL FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLESAR 2,300Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 1500/month, 2 BR, Spacious Two-Room Setup For Rent In Al-Jawhara, Al-JubailSAR 1,500
SAR 1500/month, 2 BR, Spacious Two-Room Setup For Rent In Al-Jawhara, Al-JubailSAR 1,500Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, I Have A Separate Furnished Room For RentSAR 1,100
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, I Have A Separate Furnished Room For RentSAR 1,100Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 500/month, I Want Room Mate Rent 500SAR 500
Kwarto na PaupahanSAR 800/month, Spacious Executive Room With Attached Bathroom AvailableSAR 800
Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 300/month, Bed Space (Kerala)SAR 300
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa3 BR, Family 3 Bhk Flats For Rent ( Groundfloor )Kontakin para sa presyo
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 1800/month, 1 BHK Unfurnished Apartments Is Available For Rent Near Al ShifaSAR 1,800
SAR 1800/month, 1 BHK Unfurnished Apartments Is Available For Rent Near Al ShifaSAR 1,800Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 350/month, SAR 350/ BED SPACE AVAILABLE JUBAIL CENTERSAR 350
Bedspace na Paupahan
SAR 375/month, Bed Space Available, Furnished.jubail CenterSAR 375
SAR 375/month, Bed Space Available, Furnished.jubail CenterSAR 375Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 375/month, Bed Space For Kerala Muslims (1 Or 2 Person)SAR 375
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
2 BR, 2-Bedroom Apartments For Bachelors - Near Gold Market, Jubail (16 Units)Kontakin para sa presyo
2 BR, 2-Bedroom Apartments For Bachelors - Near Gold Market, Jubail (16 Units)Kontakin para sa presyo