Pabahay (1936)
🏘️Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
🛏️Bedspace na Paupahan
🏖️Paupahan sa Bakasyon
🔄Palitan ng Tirahan
🏠Real Estate na Ibinebenta
🚪Kwarto na Paupahan
🏨Tirahan ng Staff
📑Sublet
🏡Villa
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa1 BR, Need Neat And Clean Fully Furnished Room.Kontakin para sa presyo
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at VillaSAR 20000/year, Furnished, 2 BR, 2 Bedroom Flat Available Near International Indian School JubailSAR 20,000
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at VillaSAR 1000/month, Single Sublet Room For Bachelor With Attach Washroom, Separate EntraceSAR 1,000
Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 2200/month, Furnish Family Room With Wifi And WaterSAR 2,200
SAR 2200/month, Furnish Family Room With Wifi And WaterSAR 2,200Apartment, Flat, Bahay at VillaSAR 2600/month, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Family Flat/ South IndianSAR 2,600
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 2300/month, 2 BR, Family Flat Near Dakhel Al Mahdud AreaSAR 2,300
SAR 2300/month, 2 BR, Family Flat Near Dakhel Al Mahdud AreaSAR 2,300Sublet
SAR 2300/month, 2 BR, Unfurnished Family FlatSAR 2,300
SAR 2300/month, 2 BR, Unfurnished Family FlatSAR 2,300Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 1200/month, 1 BR, 1BHK Unfurnished ApartmentSAR 1,200
SAR 1200/month, 1 BR, 1BHK Unfurnished ApartmentSAR 1,200Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 1200/month, 1 BR, Unfurnished 1BHK ApartmentSAR 1,200
SAR 1200/month, 1 BR, Unfurnished 1BHK ApartmentSAR 1,200Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 1050/month, 1 BR, 1050 Sar Monthly Furnished Room Available Fully Furnished Room For Executive BachelorSAR 1,050
SAR 1050/month, 1 BR, 1050 Sar Monthly Furnished Room Available Fully Furnished Room For Executive BachelorSAR 1,050Tirahan ng Staff
SAR 17, FULLY FURNISHED STAFF ACCOMMODATION – AL KHOBARSAR 17
SAR 17, FULLY FURNISHED STAFF ACCOMMODATION – AL KHOBARSAR 17