Pabahay (1936)
🏘️Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
🛏️Bedspace na Paupahan
🏖️Paupahan sa Bakasyon
🔄Palitan ng Tirahan
🏠Real Estate na Ibinebenta
🚪Kwarto na Paupahan
🏨Tirahan ng Staff
📑Sublet
🏡Villa
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at VillaSAR 900/month, 1 BR, 20 Sq. Meter, Single Room For Single Person Is For RentSAR 900
Kwarto na PaupahanSAR 750/month, Furnished, One Furnished Room For RentSAR 750
Kwarto na PaupahanSAR .667.00/month, Furnished, Fully Furnished Independent Big Room With Attached Bathroom, Big Common Kitchen & Hall.Kontakin para sa presyo
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
Single Room SAR 800/ Month & Bed Space SAR 400/ MonthSAR 800
Single Room SAR 800/ Month & Bed Space SAR 400/ MonthSAR 800Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 1500/month, Furnished, Office For RentSAR 1,500
SAR 1500/month, Furnished, Office For RentSAR 1,500Tirahan ng Staff
SAR 1000, SAR 1000/month, Semi Furnished Single Room In, 3BHK For RentSAR 1,000
SAR 1000, SAR 1000/month, Semi Furnished Single Room In, 3BHK For RentSAR 1,000Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 1200/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 1 Bedroom 2nd Room And Kitchen Separate Entrance 2ndfloorSAR 1,200
SAR 1200/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 1 Bedroom 2nd Room And Kitchen Separate Entrance 2ndfloorSAR 1,200Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 1200/month, 2 BR, 1 Bedroom 1 Room And Kitchen SeparateSAR 1,200
SAR 1200/month, 2 BR, 1 Bedroom 1 Room And Kitchen SeparateSAR 1,200Kwarto na PaupahanSAR 600/month, Furnished, Room For Rent (for Single Person Only)SAR 600
Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 300/month, Bedspace Available ( Keralalites)SAR 300
Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 350/month, 50 Sq. Meter, Bed Space Available Only For KeralaSAR 350
