Pabahay (1936)
🏘️Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
🛏️Bedspace na Paupahan
🏖️Paupahan sa Bakasyon
🔄Palitan ng Tirahan
🏠Real Estate na Ibinebenta
🚪Kwarto na Paupahan
🏨Tirahan ng Staff
📑Sublet
🏡Villa
Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 1000/month, Room For RentSAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Room For RentSAR 1,000Apartment, Flat, Bahay at VillaSAR 900/month, Furnished, 1 BR, Single Room In Side A Compound With Kitchen & Attached Toilets, Any Couples Can Stay.SAR 900
Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 1100/month, Room For Rent Malaz Rent 1100 Per MonthSAR 1,100
SAR 1100/month, Room For Rent Malaz Rent 1100 Per MonthSAR 1,100Kwarto na PaupahanFurnished, 🏠 FURNISHED ROOM & BEDSPACE FOR RENT – AL MALAZ, RIYADHKontakin para sa presyo
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 900/month, 1 BR, Furnished Room For Pakistani RoommateSAR 900
SAR 900/month, 1 BR, Furnished Room For Pakistani RoommateSAR 900Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 500/month, Bed SpaceSAR 500
Kwarto na PaupahanFamily Room For RentKontakin para sa presyo
Kwarto na Paupahan
SAR 2200/month, Fully Furnished Single Room For Executive Bachelor Available In 3 BHK ApartmentSAR 2,200
SAR 2200/month, Fully Furnished Single Room For Executive Bachelor Available In 3 BHK ApartmentSAR 2,200Bedspace na Paupahan
SAR 450/month, BED SPACE AVAILABLE IN MALAZSAR 450
SAR 450/month, BED SPACE AVAILABLE IN MALAZSAR 450Apartment, Flat, Bahay at VillaSAR 9000/month, 2 BR, 2 Sq. Meter, 2 BHK Family FlatSAR 9,000
VillaSAR 9000, 2 Sq. Meter, 2 BHK Family FlatSAR 9,000
Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 250/month, BED SPACE AVILABLE NEAR BATHA METRO STATIONSAR 250