Pabahay (2006)
🏘️Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
🛏️Bedspace na Paupahan
🏖️Paupahan sa Bakasyon
🔄Palitan ng Tirahan
🏠Real Estate na Ibinebenta
🚪Kwarto na Paupahan
🏨Tirahan ng Staff
📑Sublet
🏡Villa
SAR 3,500 — SAR 3500/month, 3 BR, 350 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Baghdadiya Al Gharbyia
SAR 3,500 — SAR 3500/month, 3 BR, 350 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Baghdadiya Al Gharbyia, JeddahBedspace na PaupahanSAR 500/month, Sharing Bed Space In Big Space Room In 3BHKSAR 500
Sublet
SAR 3500/month, 3 BR, 350 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Baghdadiya Al GharbyiaSAR 3,500
SAR 3500/month, 3 BR, 350 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Baghdadiya Al GharbyiaSAR 3,500Sublet
SAR 3500/month, 3 BR, 350 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Baghdadiya Al Gharbyia, JeddahSAR 3,500
SAR 3500/month, 3 BR, 350 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Baghdadiya Al Gharbyia, JeddahSAR 3,500Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 70000/year, 5 BR, Flat For Rent- Safa 209 SqmtsSAR 70,000
SAR 70000/year, 5 BR, Flat For Rent- Safa 209 SqmtsSAR 70,000Bedspace na PaupahanSAR 700/month, Room Available 700 SrSAR 700
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at VillaSAR 1000/month, Furnished, House On RentSAR 1,000
Paupahan sa Bakasyon
SAR 3000/month, 2 BR, Furnished 2 Studio Room ApartmentsSAR 3,000
SAR 3000/month, 2 BR, Furnished 2 Studio Room ApartmentsSAR 3,000Tirahan ng Staff
SAR 2670, Household Items For SaleSAR 2,670
SAR 2670, Household Items For SaleSAR 2,670Kwarto na PaupahanSAR 1000/month, 🏠 Seprate ROOM With Seprate Wahroom AVAILABLE FOR RENT – FOR SMALL FAMILYSAR 1,000
Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 2800/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Furnished 2 Room Studio Flat/ApartmentSAR 2,800
SAR 2800/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Furnished 2 Room Studio Flat/ApartmentSAR 2,800Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 15000/year, Furnished, 2 BR, 2BHK House For Rent In Az Zahra, Near Hyper PandaSAR 15,000
SAR 15000/year, Furnished, 2 BR, 2BHK House For Rent In Az Zahra, Near Hyper PandaSAR 15,000Apartment, Flat, Bahay at Villa
SAR 1200/null, Studio, 1200/months Elite Room Available/ Separate Washroom /sharing ElectricitySAR 1,200
SAR 1200/null, Studio, 1200/months Elite Room Available/ Separate Washroom /sharing ElectricitySAR 1,200