Housing (1973)
🏘️Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
🛏️Bedspace For Rent
🏖️Holiday/Vacation Rentals
🔄Housing Exchanges
🏠Real Estate For Sale
🚪Rooms for Rent
🏨Staff Accommodation
📑Sublets
🏡Villas
SAR 48,000 — SAR 48000/year, 3 BR, Flat For Rent In Al-Sulaimaniyah, Behind The McDonald’s On Al-Dabab Street.
SAR 34,000 — SAR 34000/month, 3 BR, 100 Sq. Meter, 3 Apartments For Rent In Al Rabwah Near International Schools – Starting At SAR 34
SAR 2,950 — SAR 2950/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Full Furnished Double Bed Room Units En Suite Studio Flat Excellent Quality StandradApartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 700/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 1 Sq. Meter, 1 Room FurnishSAR 700
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 48000/year, 3 BR, Flat For Rent In Al-Sulaimaniyah, Behind The McDonald’s On Al-Dabab Street.SAR 48,000
SAR 48000/year, 3 BR, Flat For Rent In Al-Sulaimaniyah, Behind The McDonald’s On Al-Dabab Street.SAR 48,000Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 34000/month, 3 BR, 100 Sq. Meter, 3 Apartments For Rent In Al Rabwah Near International Schools – Starting At SAR 34SAR 34,000
SAR 34000/month, 3 BR, 100 Sq. Meter, 3 Apartments For Rent In Al Rabwah Near International Schools – Starting At SAR 34SAR 34,000Bedspace For RentBED SPACE AVAILABLE - Bakery Wali Masjid HARA, RIYADHContact for price
Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 25000/year, Furnished, 2 BR, 100 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished 2BHK Family Flat In Family BuildingSAR 25,000
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 2950/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Full Furnished Double Bed Room Units En Suite Studio Flat Excellent Quality StandradSAR 2,950
SAR 2950/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Full Furnished Double Bed Room Units En Suite Studio Flat Excellent Quality StandradSAR 2,950Rooms for RentSAR 1300/month, Furnished, Room For Rent For Male Not For FamilySAR 1,300
Bedspace For RentSAR 450/month, Al Hamra Mosadia Center, Opp. Shola MarketSAR 450
Rooms for RentSAR 1100/month, Furnished, I Would Like To Offer One Semi Furnished Room Along With Sharing Kitchen And Bathroom.For.SAR 1,100
Bedspace For RentSAR 1000/month, 1000 SAR SINGLE BACHLOR ROOM AL AZIZIYA ANWAR CAFETARIA BESIDE ABEER HOSPITALSAR 1,000
Bedspace For Rent
SAR 450/month, Bed SpaceSAR 450
SAR 450/month, Bed SpaceSAR 450Rooms for Rent
SAR 850/month, Furnished, 850 SAR 01 BR For Decent Family Or Working LadiesSAR 850
SAR 850/month, Furnished, 850 SAR 01 BR For Decent Family Or Working LadiesSAR 850