Housing (2029)
🏘️Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
🛏️Bedspace For Rent
🏖️Holiday/Vacation Rentals
🔄Housing Exchanges
🏠Real Estate For Sale
🚪Rooms for Rent
🏨Staff Accommodation
📑Sublets
🏡Villas
Bedspace For RentSAR 500/month, I Am Offering 3-bed Space In Saadah-Al Mansour MedicalSAR 500
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 3500/month, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Family Flat For RentSAR 3,500
SAR 3500/month, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Family Flat For RentSAR 3,500Staff Accommodation
SAR 23, Labor Accommodation Available In Rimal Or Sulay AreaSAR 23
SAR 23, Labor Accommodation Available In Rimal Or Sulay AreaSAR 23Bedspace For RentSAR 700/month, FULLY FURNISHED BED SPACE AVAILABLESAR 700
Rooms for RentSAR 2000/month, Furnished Room Available For RentSAR 2,000
Bedspace For RentSAR 600/month, Bedspace Available In Malaz (Near Panda)SAR 600
Rooms for Rent
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 12 Sq. Meter, Furnished Private Room + Separate Bathroom – Hara – SAR 1000SAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 12 Sq. Meter, Furnished Private Room + Separate Bathroom – Hara – SAR 1000SAR 1,000Bedspace For Rent
SAR 650/month, PREMIUM BED SPACE AVAILABLE – PRIME LOCATIONSAR 650
SAR 650/month, PREMIUM BED SPACE AVAILABLE – PRIME LOCATIONSAR 650Bedspace For RentSAR 600/month, Bed Space / Single Room AvailableSAR 600
Staff Accommodation
SAR 1700, Fully Furnished Executive Rooms Available For A Professional Bachelor'sSAR 1,700
SAR 1700, Fully Furnished Executive Rooms Available For A Professional Bachelor'sSAR 1,700Rooms for RentSAR 1800/month, FURNISHED ROOM IN FAMILY VILLA - AL YARMOUK EXIT 9 - RIYADHSAR 1,800
Bedspace For RentSAR 250/month, Bed Space Only For Pakistani Executive Bachelor Neat And CleanSAR 250