Housing (1997)
🏘️Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
🛏️Bedspace For Rent
🏖️Holiday/Vacation Rentals
🔄Housing Exchanges
🏠Real Estate For Sale
🚪Rooms for Rent
🏨Staff Accommodation
📑Sublets
🏡Villas
Holiday/Vacation Rentals
SAR 2300/month, 2 BR, 922 Sq. Meter, SAR 2300/month, Furnished, 2 BR, BRAND NEW 2BHK FULL FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLESAR 2,300
SAR 2300/month, 2 BR, 922 Sq. Meter, SAR 2300/month, Furnished, 2 BR, BRAND NEW 2BHK FULL FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLESAR 2,300Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 1500/month, 2 BR, Spacious Two-Room Setup For Rent In Al-Jawhara, Al-JubailSAR 1,500
SAR 1500/month, 2 BR, Spacious Two-Room Setup For Rent In Al-Jawhara, Al-JubailSAR 1,500Rooms for Rent
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, I Have A Separate Furnished Room For RentSAR 1,100
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, I Have A Separate Furnished Room For RentSAR 1,100Bedspace For RentSAR 500/month, I Want Room Mate Rent 500SAR 500
Rooms for RentSAR 800/month, Spacious Executive Room With Attached Bathroom AvailableSAR 800
Bedspace For RentSAR 300/month, Bed Space (Kerala)SAR 300
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas3 BR, Family 3 Bhk Flats For Rent ( Groundfloor )Contact for price
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 1800/month, 1 BHK Unfurnished Apartments Is Available For Rent Near Al ShifaSAR 1,800
SAR 1800/month, 1 BHK Unfurnished Apartments Is Available For Rent Near Al ShifaSAR 1,800Bedspace For RentSAR 350/month, SAR 350/ BED SPACE AVAILABLE JUBAIL CENTERSAR 350
Bedspace For Rent
SAR 375/month, Bed Space Available, Furnished.jubail CenterSAR 375
SAR 375/month, Bed Space Available, Furnished.jubail CenterSAR 375Bedspace For RentSAR 375/month, Bed Space For Kerala Muslims (1 Or 2 Person)SAR 375
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
2 BR, 2-Bedroom Apartments For Bachelors - Near Gold Market, Jubail (16 Units)Contact for price
2 BR, 2-Bedroom Apartments For Bachelors - Near Gold Market, Jubail (16 Units)Contact for price