Housing (2049)
🏘️Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
🛏️Bedspace For Rent
🏖️Holiday/Vacation Rentals
🔄Housing Exchanges
🏠Real Estate For Sale
🚪Rooms for Rent
🏨Staff Accommodation
📑Sublets
🏡Villas
Rooms for RentSAR 800/month, Furnished, Single Room Available For Executive Bachelor- Aziziya, Latheef Market-JEDDAHSAR 800
Housing ExchangesSAR 800/month, 3 BR, Single Room Available For Executive Bachelor- Aziziya, Latheef Market-JEDDAHSAR 800
Rooms for RentSAR 1200/month, Furnished, Single Room For Rent – AvailableSAR 1,200
Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas
SAR 26200/year, Furnished, 3 BR, 100 Sq. Meter, 3BHK Fully Furnished For Rent Transfer (0533429855)SAR 26,200
SAR 26200/year, Furnished, 3 BR, 100 Sq. Meter, 3BHK Fully Furnished For Rent Transfer (0533429855)SAR 26,200Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 2500/month, 3 BR, 3 Room Flat For Rent (2 Washrooms, TV Lounge)SAR 2,500
Rooms for RentSAR 1/month, Furnished, ROOM FOR RENT 1 OR 2 PERSONS (NOT FAMILY)SAR 1
Rooms for RentSAR 1000/month, Furnished, 44 Sq. Meter, A Separate Room For A Decent BachelorSAR 1,000
Rooms for Rent
SAR 1000/month, Room For Rent BachelorSAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, Room For Rent BachelorSAR 1,000Apartments, Flats, Houses & VillasSAR 1500/month, 1 BR, ROOM AVAILABLE FOR RENT – AL NASEEM, RIYADHSAR 1,500
Rooms for Rent
SAR 1000/month, کرائے کے لیے کمرہ .SAR 1,000
SAR 1000/month, کرائے کے لیے کمرہ .SAR 1,000Housing Exchanges
SAR 1250/month, 3 BR, Looking For Room Mate To Share My 2Bhk FlatSAR 1,250
SAR 1250/month, 3 BR, Looking For Room Mate To Share My 2Bhk FlatSAR 1,250Rooms for RentSAR 1100, Room Available For A Single BachelorSAR 1,100